History Fight Night – IT´S PAY DAY



[tminus t=“2014-02-01 16:59:59″ style=“carbonlite“ weeks=“weeks“ days=“days“ hours=“hours“ minutes=“minutes“ seconds=“seconds“ /]

01.02.2014 SATURDAY

Germany  GERMANY / DEUTSCHLAND / WADERSLOH

Eventmaker:  Kampfsportcenter Wadersloh
Eventplace:   Kampsportcenter Wadersloh
[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]Kirchplatz 6, 59329 Wadersloh, Germany  Germany[mappress mapid=“83″][/wpspoiler]

FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube






Start: 17 Uhr / 5 p.m.


End: 24 Uhr / 12 p.m.





         KAMPFPAARUNGEN
         MATCHMAKING  31.01.2014 UPDATED
MATCH red corner blue corner KAMPFSYSTEM
FIGHTCLASS
DISTANCE
WEIGHT
AGE
TITLE

1

TEAM WA – HOO

KIMBARLEY
KILLIG

versus
FRASSA GYM REES

LORETTA
VAN WINKOOP

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 56  56 Blue Corner
Red Corner 15  16 Blue Corner
FEMALE
 

2

PRO FIGHTING GYM
STADTHAGEN

CAN
CELIK

versus
FARITH GYM
HILDESHEIM

OMER
EL-KHALIB

 
KICK BOXING
D
2 x 1,5
Red Corner 49  43 Blue Corner
Red Corner 11  11 Blue Corner
 

3

TEAM COACH KÖLN

METE
GÖK

versus
TEAM WA-HOO

EMRE
CIFFCI

 
K-1
D
2 x 1,5
Red Corner 64  67 Blue Corner
Red Corner 15  14 Blue Corner
 

4

FIGHT GYM
ENNEPETAL

DENIZ
YALCINKAYA

versus
SPORTSCHULE LUNA
BIELEFELD

ALEXANDER
FENGLER

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 70  68 Blue Corner
Red Corner 17  20 Blue Corner
 

5

PRO FIGHT GYM
STADTHAGEN

MURAT
CELIK

versus
TEAM DOACH KÖLN
 

DENNIS
FLOHR

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 60  61 Blue Corner
Red Corner 13  14 Blue Corner
 
 
PAUSE + SHOW
 

6

TEAM COACH KÖLN
 

SVEN
LÖVER

versus
SPORTSCHULE LUNA
BIELEFELD

EDGAR
WEISENBERG

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 67  68 Blue Corner
Red Corner 22  20 Blue Corner
 

7

PRO FIGHTING GYM
STADTHAGEN

ERKAN
DEMIRCI

versus
SPORTINGCLUB PM
 

ADNAN
HOXA

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 70  71 Blue Corner
Red Corner 23  23 Blue Corner
 

8

FIGHT GYM
ENNEPETAL

MEDET
SAKAL

versus
LEGEND´S GYM
AHLEN

TIM
 

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 72  75 Blue Corner
Red Corner 21  21 Blue Corner
 

9

CHAKERS FIGHTCLUB
OLDENBURG

DIOVAN
CHAKER

versus
DIGHT CLUB
ENNEPETAL

HARUN
ACIPINAR

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 85  82 Blue Corner
Red Corner 22  18 Blue Corner
 

10

TEAM COACH KÖLN
 

MAX
BAUMGARTEN

versus
ENERGY GYM
WENDEN

ERAY
BIRICIK

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 88  86 Blue Corner
Red Corner 20  16 Blue Corner
 

11

SPOTINGCLUB PM
 

MICHAEL
HERMANN

versus
SPORTSCHULE LUNA
BIELEFELD

ERKUT
ERÜNSAL

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 75  72 Blue Corner
Red Corner 20  19 Blue Corner
 

12

PRO FIGHTING GYM
STADTHAGEN

ARMAGAN
AYDOGDU

versus
LEE GYM
HANNOVER

ABBAS
HALAWE

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 80  80 Blue Corner
Red Corner 22  27 Blue Corner
 
 
PAUSE + SHOW
 

13

PRO FIGHTING GYM
STADTHAGEN

HAKAN
BOZKURT

versus
FLAMINGO GYM
BREMEN

MARCEL
KUBAKI

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 60  68 Blue Corner
Red Corner 22  20 Blue Corner
 

14

TEAM WA-HOO
 

ABDULKADIR
SENGÜN

versus
TEAM
FRASSA REES

MANO
SCHAFFELD

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 68  71 Blue Corner
Red Corner 17  17 Blue Corner
 

15

TEAM
FRASSE REES

RENÉ
VAN ONNA

versus
SPORTINGCLUB PM
 

DANIEL
GLADKICH

 
K-1
D
3 x 1,5
Red Corner 104  99 Blue Corner
Red Corner 18  19 Blue Corner
 

16

FIGHT GYM
ENNEPETAL

ANIL
KOC

versus
ENERGY GYM
WENDEN

SAHIN
ATASOY

 
K-1
C
3 x 2
Red Corner 62  57 Blue Corner
Red Corner 17  18 Blue Corner
 

17

FLAMINGO GYM
BREMEN

ADRIAN
KEPECKI

versus
BUDOY EUROPA
NIENBURG

DENNIS
THOMAS

 
K-1
C
3 x 2
Red Corner 82  76 Blue Corner
Red Corner 18  20 Blue Corner
 

18

SPORTCENTER DYNAMIK
HAMM

SARA
AYIZ

versus
DR. LEE
DÜSSELDORF

TAI
FULYA KASSIM

 
KICK BOXEN
C
3 x 2
Red Corner 55  55 Blue Corner
Red Corner 16  28 Blue Corner
FEMALE
 
 
PAUSE + SHOW
 

19

PANTHER GYM KÖLN
 

ISI
ALTINTAS

versus
SPORTCENTER DYNAMIK
HAMM

TOLGA
DÜZGÜNGÜN

 
K-1
C
3 x 2
Red Corner 84  85 Blue Corner
Red Corner 18  25 Blue Corner
 

20

LEE GYM
HANNOVER

SERKAN
GÜL

versus
ENERGY GYM
WENDEN

RASUL
GANZATOV

 
K-1
C
3 x 2
Red Corner 75  70 Blue Corner
Red Corner 25  19 Blue Corner
 

21

CHAKERS FIGHTCLUB
OLDENBURG

STEFAN
AYTAN

versus
SPORTSCHULE JUNG
WUPPERTAL

MARCEL
GIANTSIOS

 
K-1
C
3 x 2
Red Corner 65  70 Blue Corner
Red Corner 24  18 Blue Corner
 

22

FRASSA GYM
REES

JUSTIN
BRÜCKEN

versus
LEE GYM
BAD OEYNHAUSEN

MAXIM
STEFAN

 
K-1
C
3 x 2
Red Corner 74  71 Blue Corner
Red Corner 19  18 Blue Corner
 

23

FARRITH GYM
HILDESHEIM

FIRAT
ACUR

versus
BUDOY EUROPA
NIENBURG

EMRE
SAHIN

 
K-1
B
5 x 2
Red Corner 55  55 Blue Corner
Red Corner 18  18 Blue Corner
 

24

SCHOGUNG
WILHELMSHAVEN

DENIS
ADEMI

versus
KAMPFSPORTCENTER
WADERSLOH

AYHAN
KABASAKAL

 
K-1
B
5 x 2
Red Corner 78  78 Blue Corner
Red Corner 22  30 Blue Corner
 





Quelle:    Kampfsportcenter Wadersloh / Evgin Özyurt





KAMPFSPORTCENTER WADERSLOH

IS

FRIEND &PARTNER

No.236

WITH THE

FIGHTER LEGION®





FIGHTER LEGION® is onTwitter  Facebook    Youtube





VERANSTALTUNG VERGANGENHEIT

PAST EVENT

DATE EVENTMAKER EVENT RESULT / PICTURE / VIDEO
Kampfsport Center Wadersloh 02.02.2013 Evgin Özyurt History Fight Night Wadersloh X    





.

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.