MATCH |
|
|
|
STYLE / TIME / CLASS / WEIGHT |
1
|
Tamirlan Gorgino Dadaev (9-4-0)
Iron Fist Vienna |
|
Jonny Kruschinske (7-4-3)
Dresden |
MMA / 2×5 minute / B-class / -77KG |
2
|
Adam Kantajev (2-1-0)
Iron Fist Vienna |
|
Konstantin Götte (3-0-0)
Planet Eater Balingen |
MMA / 2×5 minute / B-class / -70KG |
3
|
Kasim Ayik (5-1-0[4])
Kampfgeist Lauterbach |
|
Alexander Naumann (4-1-0)
Dellingen |
K-1 / 3×3 minute / B-class / -72KG |
4
|
Roy Kinkeldey
Team MMA East Greifswald |
|
Adrian Grabarczyk
Golden Glory Berlin |
K-1 Turnier ½ Finale / 3×3 minute / B-class / -67KG |
5
|
Maik Koreng
Kampffabrik Yawara Meiningen |
|
Yuriy Makalov
CSC-Erfurt |
K-1 Turnier ½ Finale / 3×3 minute / B-class / -67KG |
6
|
Sebastian Ortmanns
Sportschule Berlin Nord |
|
Zakaria Ouizade
Kickboxschule Mesut Gül |
K-1 Turnier Reservekampf / 3×3 minute / B-class / -67KG |
7
|
Sieger Kampf 4
|
|
Sieger Kampf 5
|
K-1 Turnier Finale / 3×3 minute / B-class / -67KG |
8
|
TBA
|
|
Thomas Neugebauer
CSC-Erfurt |
Kick Boxen / 3×3 minute / B-class / -86KG |
9
|
Daniel Fritzler (0-0-0)
Kampfgeist Lauterbach |
|
Marc Beutert (0-0-0)
CSC-Erfurt |
K-1 Prestigefight / 3×3 minute / D-class / -63KG |
10
|
TBA
|
|
Patrick Passlack (1-0-0)
CSC-Erfurt |
Boxen / 3×3 minute / D-class / -80KG |
11
|
Eldar Mamedov (1-0-0)
AK-Ultra |
|
Elschad Bebudhov (5-1-0)
CSC-Erfurt |
Grappling / 10 minute SUB / New talents C-class / -65KG |
12
|
Soner Inan
Hammers Team Nürnberg |
|
Max Meisegeier (0-1-0)
CSC-Erfurt |
Grappling / 10 minute SUB / New talents C-class / -70KG |
13
|
Mark Pfeiffer
Hammers Team Nürnberg |
|
Toni Lippe (4-2-0)
CSC-Erfurt |
Grappling / 10 minute SUB / New talents C-class / -84KG |
14
|
Pawel Koslowski (0-0-0)
Iron Fist Vienna |
|
German Atuev (0-0-0)
Hammers Team Nürnberg |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -65KG |
15
|
Nuno Sousa (1-1-0)
Alma Fight Team |
|
Alexander Weiss (0-0-0)
Team 83 Linz/Austria |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -70KG |
16
|
TBA
|
|
Gurik Kirkoryan (3-3-0)
Golden Glory Berlin |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -70KG |
17
|
Thorsten Kistner (1-2-0)
Kampffabrik Yawara Meiningen |
|
Felix Paetzold (1-0-1)
RP-Atlethik |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -75KG |
18
|
Stefan Meier (3-0-0)
Schweiz |
|
Magomed Roy Ismailov (3-1-0)
Iron Fist Vienna |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -77KG |
19
|
Fatih Aydin (3-0-0)
Shouraki Kamfkunstschule Aachen / MLK |
|
Arda Adas (2-1-0)
Golden Glory Berlin |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -77KG |
20
|
Arian Kramar (0-1-0)
Tigerbox Gym Griesheim |
|
David Depannemaecker (1-1-0)
Hammers Team Nürnberg |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -80KG |
21
|
Michel Bahr (2-1-0)
AK-Ultra |
|
Branimir Radosavljevic
MMA Vienna |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -80KG |
22
|
Stefan Ziegler (1-0-0)
AK-Ultra |
|
Onur Aksül (0-0-0)
Hammers Team Nürnberg |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -85KG |
23
|
Sven Grothen (1-0-0)
RP-Atlethik |
|
Tobias Jöhnk (1-0-0)
AK-Ultra |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -84KG |
24
|
Marc Reifberger (0-0-0)
Team Stockmann |
|
TBA
|
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -84KG |
25
|
Milan Papp (2-1-1)
BFT Leipzig |
|
Hermann Hergert (1-0-1)
AK-Ultra |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -92KG |
26
|
Nico Giger (0-0-0)
Team Stockmann |
|
Artjom Knorr (1-1-0)
AK-Ultra |
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -94KG |
27
|
Ibragim Avzajev (2-0-0)
Iron Fist Vienna |
|
TBA
|
MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -97KG |