2. Mixed Fight Trophy-MMA-KICKBOXING-K1

 
 
23.02.2013 SATURDAY  
GERMANY / DEUTSCHLAND / GOTHA
 
[tminus t=“2013-02-23 18:59:59″ style=“carbonlite“ /]
 
Eventmaker:  Ready 2 Fight (No.12)   Christian Schwäblein
 
Eventplace:   Cityhall Gotha
 
[wpspoiler name=“Klick-Eventadress:“]Goldbacher Straße 35,99867 Gotha,Germany  Germany[mappress mapid=“21″][/wpspoiler]
 


 
 

Matchmaking

 

MATCH red corner blue corner STYLE / TIME / CLASS / WEIGHT

1

Tamirlan Gorgino Dadaev (9-4-0)

Iron Fist Vienna

versus

Jonny Kruschinske (7-4-3)

Dresden

MMA / 2×5 minute / B-class / -77KG

2

Adam Kantajev (2-1-0)

Iron Fist Vienna

versus

Konstantin Götte (3-0-0)

Planet Eater Balingen

MMA / 2×5 minute / B-class / -70KG

3

Kasim Ayik (5-1-0[4])

Kampfgeist Lauterbach

versus

Alexander Naumann (4-1-0)

Dellingen

K-1 / 3×3 minute / B-class / -72KG

4

Roy Kinkeldey

Team MMA East Greifswald

versus

Adrian Grabarczyk

Golden Glory Berlin

K-1 Turnier ½ Finale / 3×3 minute / B-class / -67KG

5

Maik Koreng

Kampffabrik Yawara Meiningen

versus

Yuriy Makalov

CSC-Erfurt

K-1 Turnier ½ Finale / 3×3 minute / B-class / -67KG

6

Sebastian Ortmanns

Sportschule Berlin Nord

versus

Zakaria Ouizade

Kickboxschule Mesut Gül

K-1 Turnier Reservekampf / 3×3 minute / B-class / -67KG

7

Sieger Kampf 4

versus

Sieger Kampf 5

K-1 Turnier Finale / 3×3 minute / B-class / -67KG

8

TBA

versus

Thomas Neugebauer

CSC-Erfurt

Kick Boxen / 3×3 minute / B-class / -86KG

9

Daniel Fritzler (0-0-0)

Kampfgeist Lauterbach

versus

Marc Beutert (0-0-0)

CSC-Erfurt

K-1 Prestigefight / 3×3 minute / D-class / -63KG

10

TBA

versus

Patrick Passlack (1-0-0)

CSC-Erfurt

Boxen / 3×3 minute / D-class / -80KG

11

Eldar Mamedov (1-0-0)

AK-Ultra

versus

Elschad Bebudhov (5-1-0)

CSC-Erfurt

Grappling / 10 minute SUB / New talents C-class / -65KG

12

Soner Inan

Hammers Team Nürnberg

versus

Max Meisegeier (0-1-0)

CSC-Erfurt

Grappling / 10 minute SUB / New talents C-class / -70KG

13

Mark Pfeiffer

Hammers Team Nürnberg

versus

Toni Lippe (4-2-0)

CSC-Erfurt

Grappling / 10 minute SUB / New talents C-class / -84KG

14

Pawel Koslowski (0-0-0)

Iron Fist Vienna

versus

German Atuev (0-0-0)

Hammers Team Nürnberg

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -65KG

15

Nuno Sousa (1-1-0)

Alma Fight Team

versus

Alexander Weiss (0-0-0)

Team 83 Linz/Austria

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -70KG

16

TBA

versus

Gurik Kirkoryan (3-3-0)

Golden Glory Berlin

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -70KG

17

Thorsten Kistner (1-2-0)

Kampffabrik Yawara Meiningen

versus

Felix Paetzold (1-0-1)

RP-Atlethik

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -75KG

18

Stefan Meier (3-0-0)

Schweiz

versus

Magomed Roy Ismailov (3-1-0)

Iron Fist Vienna

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -77KG

19

Fatih Aydin (3-0-0)

Shouraki Kamfkunstschule Aachen / MLK

versus

Arda Adas (2-1-0)

Golden Glory Berlin

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -77KG

20

Arian Kramar (0-1-0)

Tigerbox Gym Griesheim

versus

David Depannemaecker (1-1-0)

Hammers Team Nürnberg

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -80KG

21

Michel Bahr (2-1-0)

AK-Ultra

versus

Branimir Radosavljevic

MMA Vienna

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -80KG

22

Stefan Ziegler (1-0-0)

AK-Ultra

versus

Onur Aksül (0-0-0)

Hammers Team Nürnberg

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -85KG

23

Sven Grothen (1-0-0)

RP-Atlethik

versus

Tobias Jöhnk (1-0-0)

AK-Ultra

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -84KG

24

Marc Reifberger (0-0-0)

Team Stockmann

versus

TBA

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -84KG

25

Milan Papp (2-1-1)

BFT Leipzig

versus

Hermann Hergert (1-0-1)

AK-Ultra

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -92KG

26

Nico Giger (0-0-0)

Team Stockmann

versus

Artjom Knorr (1-1-0)

AK-Ultra

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -94KG

27

Ibragim Avzajev (2-0-0)

Iron Fist Vienna

versus

TBA

MMA / 2×5 minute / New talents C-class / -97KG

 
 
Quelle:  
Ready 2 Fight
Christian Schwäblein
 
 
FIGHTER LEGION®   is on 
 
 

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.